474
A LARGE EMBOSSED COPPER BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGE
circolare con bordo aggettante, maniglie traforate in bronzo dorato; usure, graffi, leggera deformazione
Alt. cm 14, diam. cm 54
Alt. cm 14, diam. cm 54
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
45
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED (6)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800