474
A LARGE EMBOSSED COPPER BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGE
circolare con bordo aggettante, maniglie traforate in bronzo dorato; usure, graffi, leggera deformazione
Alt. cm 14, diam. cm 54
Alt. cm 14, diam. cm 54
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
100
AN ORIENTAL GILT-METAL MOUNTED PORCELAIN VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
104
A FRENCH MANTEL CLOCK, NAPOLEON III PERIOD; WEAR, DEFECTS, ELEMENTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250