437
A LARGE MARBLE MORTAR, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATION, CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
a sezione circolare e rastremato, base modanata; usure, rotture, restauro al centro, sbeccature e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 25, diam. cm 23
Alt. cm 25, diam. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
680
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
302
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200
239
A LARGE ARMORIAL POLYCHROME STUCCO RELIEF, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200