437
A LARGE MARBLE MORTAR, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATION, CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
a sezione circolare e rastremato, base modanata; usure, rotture, restauro al centro, sbeccature e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 25, diam. cm 23
Alt. cm 25, diam. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
544
A PAIR OF FRENCH MOUNTED PORCELAIN VASES, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500