401
A WALNUT CORNER SIDEBOARD, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
fronte bombato a due sportelli, ripiani interni, il basamento ornato da volute; usure, alcune rotture, mancanze, restauri, possibile modifica nello zoccolo
Alt. cm 100, larg. cm 65, prof. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
819
TWO GREEN GLASS VASES, ITALY, 1970 CIRCA; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, FIRING CRACKS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
822
A WHITE MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300