345
A LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES
raffigurante Santo patrono; usure, cadute e mancanze nella decorazione pittorica
Alt. cm 64, larg. cm 18, prof. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
45
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED (6)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800