331
A PAIR OF PATINATED AND SCULPTED WOOD FRIEZES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
montati a lampada e in forma di tralcio fogliato con testa di cherubino, completi di paralume in velluto bordeaux; usure, alcune rotture, mancanze, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 38, larg. cm 10
Alt. cm 38, larg. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
361
TWELVE PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (12)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
365
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
370
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700