331
A PAIR OF PATINATED AND SCULPTED WOOD FRIEZES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
montati a lampada e in forma di tralcio fogliato con testa di cherubino, completi di paralume in velluto bordeaux; usure, alcune rotture, mancanze, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 38, larg. cm 10
Alt. cm 38, larg. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
301
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 15TH-16TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200
302
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200
303
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800