329
THREE SMALL PATINATED WOOD VASES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (3)
composto da uno ornato con ricco cespo fogliato e una coppia di gusto classico e su base modanata; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze nei bordi, restauri
La coppia, alt. cm 17,5, diam. cm 8
Il vaso, alt. cm 22,5, diam. cm 9,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
361
TWELVE PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (12)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
376
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
668
A MARBLE AND PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100