329
THREE SMALL PATINATED WOOD VASES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (3)
composto da uno ornato con ricco cespo fogliato e una coppia di gusto classico e su base modanata; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze nei bordi, restauri
La coppia, alt. cm 17,5, diam. cm 8
Il vaso, alt. cm 22,5, diam. cm 9,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
528
TWO METAL-MOUNTED PORCELAIN SNUFF BOXES, 18-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
819
TWO GREEN GLASS VASES, ITALY, 1970 CIRCA; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, FIRING CRACKS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500