209
A GROUP OF NINE DIFFERENT WOOD AND VARIOUS MATERIAL WALKING STICKS; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS (9)
di decoro e impugnature diverse, alcuni montati in metallo dorato, argentato e argento; usure, alcune mancanze, restauri, possibili sostituzioni
Il maggiore, alt. cm 93, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
474
A LARGE EMBOSSED COPPER BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
477
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500