209
A GROUP OF NINE DIFFERENT WOOD AND VARIOUS MATERIAL WALKING STICKS; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS (9)
di decoro e impugnature diverse, alcuni montati in metallo dorato, argentato e argento; usure, alcune mancanze, restauri, possibili sostituzioni
Il maggiore, alt. cm 93, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
75
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
83
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500