154
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante leone grottesco assiso; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 33, larg. 34, prof. cm 10,5
386
TWO IRON AND COPPER BUCKETS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
391
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500