154
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante leone grottesco assiso; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 33, larg. 34, prof. cm 10,5
200
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500