154
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante leone grottesco assiso; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 33, larg. 34, prof. cm 10,5
729
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000
731
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600