149
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES, LEFT ANKLE WITH A RESTORATION
raffigurante fanciulla su scoglio, firmata nel fronte; usure, graffi, sbeccature, rotture, mancanze, restauro nella caviglia sinistra
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 35
361
TWELVE PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (12)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
376
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
668
A MARBLE AND PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100