149
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES, LEFT ANKLE WITH A RESTORATION
raffigurante fanciulla su scoglio, firmata nel fronte; usure, graffi, sbeccature, rotture, mancanze, restauro nella caviglia sinistra
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 35
439
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
795
A PORPHYRY GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800