108
A PAIR OF 14K GOLD, SILVER, TANZANITE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
chacune réalisée avec une série de volutes serties de diamants huit-huit ornés de tanzanites cabochons, poinçon 14K
Poids total 18,90 g environ,longueur 7,0 cm environ
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
154
A PAIR OF GOLD, BLACK AND NEAR COLORLESS DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED RAFAEL (2)
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
21
A PAIR OF GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED FRASCAROLO, SOME DEFECTS TO ENAMEL (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200