7
A PAIR OF SILVERED METAL TABLE LAMPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS, RESTORATIONS, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING (2)
in forma di vaso classico, prese laterali e base circolare, complete di paralume; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni, restauri, elettrificate non funzionanti
Alt. cm 40, larg. cm 33
Alt. cm 40, larg. cm 33
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
17
FOUR WALNUT ARMCHAIRS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, FABRIC REPLACED (4)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800