6
A PAIR OF SILVERED METAL TABLE TAMPS, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH TWO OTHER TABLE LAMPS; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, WARPS AND RESTORATIONS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING (4)
in forma di vaso classico e complete di paralume, unite a DUE LAMPADE da tavolo diverse; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, deformazioni e resturi, modifiche. e sostituzioni, elettrificate non funzionanti
La coppia, alt. cm 26, diam. cm 17
Le diverse, alt. massima cm 32
101
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
108
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400