431
A GROUP OF SIX GILT BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (6)
raffiguranti Cristo crocefisso, due con supporto in plexiglass; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. massima cm 30, larg. cm 20
139
A PAIR OF POLYCHROME WOOD SCULPTURES; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200