431
A GROUP OF SIX GILT BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (6)
raffiguranti Cristo crocefisso, due con supporto in plexiglass; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. massima cm 30, larg. cm 20
339
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED COMMODE; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500