396
SIX DIFFERENT CERAMIC AND PORCELAIN OBJECTS, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING DEFECTS, SOME LOSSES (6)
composto da una piccola ciotola con coperchio, un vaso a tromba, un versato, un vaso con carpe rosse, due piccole potiches con coperchio traforato; usure, difetti di cottura, poche cadute di colore
Alt. massima cm 23, diam. massimo cm 2
352*§
A FRAMED IVORY FIGURE OF CHRIST; WEAR, FELURES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
354
TWO GILT BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
359
A LARGE LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500