350
A GLAZED BRONZE BY A 19TH-20TH CENTURY SCULPTOR
Fauno ebbro
Iscritto nella base all'On. Giuseppe Imperatrice
Bronzo patinato
Alt. cm 36, diam. cm 13
Bronzo patinato
Alt. cm 36, diam. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
391
A JADE SCEPTRE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, MINOR LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
389
A BLUE AND WHITE CERAMIC VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CRAQUELURE, FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200