333
LAZZARO PASINI
(Reggio Emilia, 1861 - Milano, 1949)
Naviglio milanese
Firmato Lazz Pasini, datato 1930 in basso a destra
Olio su tavola, cm 60X40
Naviglio milanese
Olio su tavola, cm 60X40
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
101
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
108
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400