33
A PAIR OF ARMORIAL PORCELLAIN DISHES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING DEFECTS (2)
decorati con arme araldica entro motivo naturalistico; usure, difetti di cottura
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 35
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
295
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
32
A PAIR OF GIOVINE NAPLES PORCELAIN VASES, NAPLES, 1823; WEAR, MINOR PAINTING LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000