33
A PAIR OF ARMORIAL PORCELLAIN DISHES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING DEFECTS (2)
decorati con arme araldica entro motivo naturalistico; usure, difetti di cottura
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 35
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
19
A LACQUERED WOOD COMMODE, VENICE; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CRACKS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000