277
A WALNUT CHAIR, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
schienale ornato da ricco fregio traforato, supporti a doppia voluta scolpita, sedile apribile; usure, restauri, mancanze, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni, tracce di tarlo
Alt. cm 118, larg. cm 69, prof. cm 61
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
17
FOUR WALNUT ARMCHAIRS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, FABRIC REPLACED (4)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
19
A LACQUERED WOOD COMMODE, VENICE; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CRACKS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000