200
A LACQUERED, CARVED AND GILTWOOD ORNAMENTAL ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
mensola a finto porfido, corpo centrale mistilineo ornato da elementi naturalistici stilizzati e due amorini nel fronte; usure, rotture, mancanze e restauri
Alt. cm 18,5, larg. cm 24, prof. cm 13
19
A LACQUERED WOOD COMMODE, VENICE; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CRACKS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000