190
SIX MAHOGANY CHAIRS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES (6)
impianto mosso, gambe tronco-coniche scanalate, sedute e schienali incannucciati; usure, alcune rotture
Alt. cm 95, larg. cm 43, prof. cm 48
89
A PAIR OF GILT COPPER ALMS PLATES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; DAMAGES AND DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500