11
A PAIR OF SILVERED METAL TABLE LAMPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, WARPS AND RESTORATIONS, SUBTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING (2)
in forma di vaso classico e complete di paralume; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, deformazioni e restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni, elettrificate non funzionanti
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 20
33
A PAIR OF ARMORIAL PORCELLAIN DISHES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200