706
TWO GILT BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION (2)
raffiguranti il Redentore e il Tempo; usure, bruniture, poche tracce di ossidazione
Il Redentore, cm 22X16
Il Tempo, cm 18,5X13
Il Redentore, cm 22X16
Il Tempo, cm 18,5X13
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
700
A GROUP OF BRONZE MATRICES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, SCRATCHES (48)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
594
AN IRON GARDEN FURNITURE SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST, LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150