690
A PAIR OF GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRRORS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND DAMAGES (2)
impianto mistilineo ornato da tralci naturalistici e floreali, cimate da fregio aggettante; usure, alcune cadute e mancanze nella doratura, restauri, rotture
Alt. cm 55, larg. cm 34
Alt. cm 55, larg. cm 34
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
594
AN IRON GARDEN FURNITURE SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST, LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150