690
A PAIR OF GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRRORS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND DAMAGES (2)
impianto mistilineo ornato da tralci naturalistici e floreali, cimate da fregio aggettante; usure, alcune cadute e mancanze nella doratura, restauri, rotture
Alt. cm 55, larg. cm 34
Alt. cm 55, larg. cm 34
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
661
A PAIR OF MARBLE SCULPTURES; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.400
659
A VARIOUS MARBLE SCULPTURE; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800