690
A PAIR OF GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRRORS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND DAMAGES (2)
impianto mistilineo ornato da tralci naturalistici e floreali, cimate da fregio aggettante; usure, alcune cadute e mancanze nella doratura, restauri, rotture
Alt. cm 55, larg. cm 34
Alt. cm 55, larg. cm 34
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
402
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; ONE RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
399
A WHITE PORCELAIN ECUELLE, MAYBE SAMSON, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DAMAGED, WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
398
A COZZI PORCELAIN DISH, TOGETHER WITH FOUR DISHES; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200