690
A PAIR OF GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRRORS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND DAMAGES (2)
impianto mistilineo ornato da tralci naturalistici e floreali, cimate da fregio aggettante; usure, alcune cadute e mancanze nella doratura, restauri, rotture
Alt. cm 55, larg. cm 34
Alt. cm 55, larg. cm 34
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
744
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
746
A GILT BRONZE SCULPTURE, PROBABLY 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200