611
A MAHOGANY CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, ONE LEG TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ovale con piano allungabile, gambe tornite su rotelle in bronzo dorato, completo di una prolunga; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, una gamba da fissare, restauri, graffi nella vernice
Alt. cm 75,5, larg. cm 122, prof. cm 160 (aperto cm 182)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
402
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; ONE RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
399
A WHITE PORCELAIN ECUELLE, MAYBE SAMSON, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DAMAGED, WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
398
A COZZI PORCELAIN DISH, TOGETHER WITH FOUR DISHES; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200