590
A VARIOUS WOOD BEDSIDE TABLE, FRANCE, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES, METALLIC PARTS TO BE FIXED
impianto rettilineo, piano in marmo cinturato con ringhiera traforata in metallo dorato, tre cassetti frontali, gambe troncopiramidali e mensola di raccordo; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauri, graffi, parti metalliche da fissare
Alt. cm 72, larg. cm 47, prof. 33
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
398
A COZZI PORCELAIN DISH, TOGETHER WITH FOUR DISHES; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
450
A SILVER MOUNTED MAIOLICA PESARO VASE, CIRCA 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
575
A GLAZED VASE, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND CHIPS, SOME HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200