561
A DARK PATINA WOOD CASE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS, SOME MISSING FRAMES
in forma architettonica con coperchio a urna e pinnacolo superiore, cornici a guilloche` e piedi a bulbo schiacciato; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili sostituzioni, alcune cornici mancanti
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 41, prof. cm 34
700
A GROUP OF BRONZE MATRICES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, SCRATCHES (48)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
758
A VARIOUS WOOD CASE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600