320
FOUR MARBLE COLUMNS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (4)
due con base a bordo modanato, due con rotture diffuse; usure, graffi, rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 95,5, diam. cm 11
Alt. cm 95,5, diam. cm 11
709
A LARGE COPPER BRAZIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DENTS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
716
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300