308
A BOXWOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
raffigurante Cristo crocefisso; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, sbeccature
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 13
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 13
746
A GILT BRONZE SCULPTURE, PROBABLY 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200