301
A GROUP OF EIGHT SMALL VARIOUS FRAMES; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (8)
di forma, decoro ed epoche diverse; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
746
A GILT BRONZE SCULPTURE, PROBABLY 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200