295
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE FRIEZES, 19TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS AND LOSSES (3)
di gusto eclettico, ornati da testa ferina al centro, animali fantastici e mascherone entro putti, uniti a UN FREGIO diverso traforato; usure e graffi nella patina, possibili modifiche e mancanze
La coppia, alt. cm 44, larg. cm 37, prof. cm 4,5
457
A BASSANO MAIOLICA CENTERPIECE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500
345
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS AND MINOR DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
350
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
454
ESTIMATE € 400 - 800