252
A CARVED WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINES, STAND PROBABLY MATCHED
raffigurante Madonna, base esagonale e gradinata; forti usure, rotture e mancanze, felures nel corpo, base forse non pertinente
Alt. cm 138, larg. cm 40, prof. cm 21
737
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
709
A LARGE COPPER BRAZIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DENTS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500