242
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SOME DAMAGES AND SCRATCHES
raffigurante forse un santo dominicano; usure, sbeccature e mancanze, alcune rotture e graffi
Alt. cm 32, larg. cm 23, prof. cm 14
709
A LARGE COPPER BRAZIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DENTS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
716
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300