204
A WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH FOUR FIGURES; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES (5)
raffigurante Cristo crocefisso, unito a QUATTRO FIGURE in metallo e bronzo dorato di medesimo soggetto; usure e bruniture, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi
Il maggiore, alt. cm 31, larg. cm 24
700
A GROUP OF BRONZE MATRICES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, SCRATCHES (48)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
594
AN IRON GARDEN FURNITURE SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST, LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150