204
A WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH FOUR FIGURES; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES (5)
raffigurante Cristo crocefisso, unito a QUATTRO FIGURE in metallo e bronzo dorato di medesimo soggetto; usure e bruniture, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi
Il maggiore, alt. cm 31, larg. cm 24
737
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
709
A LARGE COPPER BRAZIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DENTS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500