204
A WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH FOUR FIGURES; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES (5)
raffigurante Cristo crocefisso, unito a QUATTRO FIGURE in metallo e bronzo dorato di medesimo soggetto; usure e bruniture, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi
Il maggiore, alt. cm 31, larg. cm 24
746
A GILT BRONZE SCULPTURE, PROBABLY 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200