170
FOUR WALNUT BENCHES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, FABRIC PROBABLY REPLACED (4)
gambe a rocchetto riunite da traverse, seduta rivestita con tessuto a righe; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili sostituzioni del tessuto
Alt. cm 38, larg. cm 45, prof. cm 43
594
AN IRON GARDEN FURNITURE SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST, LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150