170
FOUR WALNUT BENCHES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, FABRIC PROBABLY REPLACED (4)
gambe a rocchetto riunite da traverse, seduta rivestita con tessuto a righe; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili sostituzioni del tessuto
Alt. cm 38, larg. cm 45, prof. cm 43
363
A MONOCHROME MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
367
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500